Cyperus flavidus Retz. 12

Cyperus flavidus Flower
flower
Cyperus flavidus Fruit
fruit
Cyperus flavidus Habit
habit
Cyperus flavidus Other
other
Cyperus flavidus Retz.
Western Europe
Family
Cyperaceae
Genus
Cyperus L.
Species
Cyperus flavidus Retz.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • WEED
      Additional information
      Phenology

      Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet