Dimorphotheca tragus (Aiton) DC. 3

Dimorphotheca tragus Flower
flower
Dimorphotheca tragus Habit
habit
Dimorphotheca tragus (Aiton) DC.
Western Europe
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Dimorphotheca Hill
Species
Dimorphotheca tragus (Aiton) DC.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet