Dysphania schraderiana (Schult.) Mosyakin & Clemants 37

Dysphania schraderiana Flower
flower
Dysphania schraderiana Leaf
leaf
Dysphania schraderiana Fruit
fruit
Dysphania schraderiana Habit
habit
Dysphania schraderiana (Schult.) Mosyakin & Clemants
Western Europe
Family
Amaranthaceae
Genus
Dysphania
Species
Dysphania schraderiana (Schult.) Mosyakin & Clemants
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • POISON
      • mammals
    • WEED
      Additional information
      Phenology

      Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet