Echium decaisnei Webb & Berthel. 49

Echium decaisnei Flower
flower
Echium decaisnei Leaf
leaf
Echium decaisnei Bark
bark
Echium decaisnei Habit
habit
Echium decaisnei Other
other
Echium decaisnei Webb & Berthel.
Western Europe
Family
Boraginaceae
Genus
Echium L.
Species
Echium decaisnei Webb & Berthel.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet