Elatine brochonii Clavaud 12

Elatine brochonii Flower
flower
Elatine brochonii Habit
habit
Elatine brochonii Other
other
Elatine brochonii Clavaud
Western Europe
Family
Elatinaceae
Genus
Elatine
Species
Elatine brochonii Clavaud
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near threatened
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet