Erigeron frigidus Boiss. 6

Erigeron frigidus Flower
flower
Erigeron frigidus Leaf
leaf
Erigeron frigidus Habit
habit
Erigeron frigidus Boiss.
Western Europe
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Erigeron L.
Species
Erigeron frigidus Boiss.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet