Euphorbia bourgeana J.Gay ex Boiss. 7

Euphorbia bourgeana Leaf
leaf
Euphorbia bourgeana Habit
habit
Euphorbia bourgeana Other
other
Euphorbia bourgeana J.Gay ex Boiss.
Western Europe
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Euphorbia L.
Species
Euphorbia bourgeana J.Gay ex Boiss.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Increasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet