Euphorbia handiensis Burchard 100

Euphorbia handiensis Leaf
leaf
Euphorbia handiensis Fruit
fruit
Euphorbia handiensis Bark
bark
Euphorbia handiensis Habit
habit
Euphorbia handiensis Other
other
Euphorbia handiensis Burchard
Western Europe
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Euphorbia L.
Species
Euphorbia handiensis Burchard
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Increasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet