Euphorbia lagascae Spreng. 14

Euphorbia lagascae Flower
flower
Euphorbia lagascae Fruit
fruit
Euphorbia lagascae Habit
habit
Euphorbia lagascae Other
other
Euphorbia lagascae Spreng.
Western Europe
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Euphorbia L.
Species
Euphorbia lagascae Spreng.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • MATERIAL
      • lipids
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet