Festuca varia Haenke 6

Festuca varia Leaf
leaf
Festuca varia Fruit
fruit
Festuca varia Habit
habit
Festuca varia Other
other
Festuca varia Haenke
Western Europe
Family
Poaceae
Genus
Festuca L.
Species
Festuca varia Haenke
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet