Fimbristylis bisumbellata (Forssk.) Bubani 1

Fimbristylis bisumbellata Other
other
Fimbristylis bisumbellata (Forssk.) Bubani
Western Europe
Family
Cyperaceae
Genus
Fimbristylis Vahl
Species
Fimbristylis bisumbellata (Forssk.) Bubani
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet