Frangula rupestris (Scop.) Schur 11

Frangula rupestris Flower
flower
Frangula rupestris Leaf
leaf
Frangula rupestris Fruit
fruit
Frangula rupestris (Scop.) Schur
Western Europe
Family
Rhamnaceae
Genus
Frangula Hill
Species
Frangula rupestris (Scop.) Schur
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet