Fritillaria montana Hoppe 67

Fritillaria montana Flower
flower
Fritillaria montana Leaf
leaf
Fritillaria montana Fruit
fruit
Fritillaria montana Habit
habit
Fritillaria montana Other
other
Fritillaria montana Hoppe
Western Europe
Family
Liliaceae
Genus
Fritillaria L.
Species
Fritillaria montana Hoppe
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    DD
    Data deficient
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet