Galega orientalis Lam. 21

Galega orientalis Flower
flower
Galega orientalis Leaf
leaf
Galega orientalis Fruit
fruit
Galega orientalis Habit
habit
Galega orientalis Other
other
Galega orientalis Lam.
Western Europe
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Galega L.
Species
Galega orientalis Lam.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • FORAGE
      • fodder
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet