Genista corsica (Loisel.) DC. 79

Genista corsica Flower
flower
Genista corsica Leaf
leaf
Genista corsica Fruit
fruit
Genista corsica Bark
bark
Genista corsica Habit
habit
Genista corsica Other
other
Genista corsica (Loisel.) DC.
Western Europe
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Genista
Species
Genista corsica (Loisel.) DC.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet