Genista salzmannii DC. 33

Genista salzmannii Flower
flower
Genista salzmannii Leaf
leaf
Genista salzmannii Fruit
fruit
Genista salzmannii Habit
habit
Genista salzmannii Other
other
Genista salzmannii DC.
Western Europe
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Genista
Species
Genista salzmannii DC.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet