Gentiana ligustica R.Vilm. & Chopinet 20

Gentiana ligustica Flower
flower
Gentiana ligustica Fruit
fruit
Gentiana ligustica Bark
bark
Gentiana ligustica Habit
habit
Gentiana ligustica Other
other
Gentiana ligustica R.Vilm. & Chopinet
Western Europe
Family
Gentianaceae
Genus
Gentiana L.
Species
Gentiana ligustica R.Vilm. & Chopinet
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet