Glechoma hirsuta Waldst. & Kit. 2

Glechoma hirsuta Flower
flower
Glechoma hirsuta Waldst. & Kit.
Western Europe
Family
Lamiaceae
Genus
Glechoma L.
Species
Glechoma hirsuta Waldst. & Kit.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    DD
    Data deficient
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet