Habenaria tridactylites Lindl. 28

Habenaria tridactylites Flower
flower
Habenaria tridactylites Leaf
leaf
Habenaria tridactylites Habit
habit
Habenaria tridactylites Other
other
Habenaria tridactylites Lindl.
Western Europe
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Habenaria Willd.
Species
Habenaria tridactylites Lindl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet