Hedysarum carnosum Desf. 2

Hedysarum carnosum Flower
flower
Hedysarum carnosum Other
other
Hedysarum carnosum Desf.
Western Europe
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Hedysarum L.
Species
Hedysarum carnosum Desf.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • FORAGE
      • fodder
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet