Iris marsica I.Ricci & Colas. 2

Iris marsica Flower
flower
Iris marsica Leaf
leaf
Iris marsica I.Ricci & Colas.
Western Europe
Family
Iridaceae
Genus
Iris L.
Species
Iris marsica I.Ricci & Colas.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    DD
    Data deficient
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet