Juncus fontanesii J.Gay 6

Juncus fontanesii Habit
habit
Juncus fontanesii Other
other
Juncus fontanesii J.Gay
Western Europe
Family
Juncaceae
Genus
Juncus L.
Species
Juncus fontanesii J.Gay
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet