Juncus striatus Schousb. ex E.Mey. 5

Juncus striatus Flower
flower
Juncus striatus Leaf
leaf
Juncus striatus Habit
habit
Juncus striatus Other
other
Juncus striatus Schousb. ex E.Mey.
Western Europe
Family
Juncaceae
Genus
Juncus L.
Species
Juncus striatus Schousb. ex E.Mey.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet