Kleinia neriifolia Haw. 178

Kleinia neriifolia Flower
flower
Kleinia neriifolia Leaf
leaf
Kleinia neriifolia Fruit
fruit
Kleinia neriifolia Bark
bark
Kleinia neriifolia Habit
habit
Kleinia neriifolia Other
other
Kleinia neriifolia Haw.
Western Europe
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Kleinia
Species
Kleinia neriifolia Haw.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet