Lactuca longidentata Moris 2

Lactuca longidentata Flower
flower
Lactuca longidentata Leaf
leaf
Lactuca longidentata Moris
Western Europe
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Lactuca L.
Species
Lactuca longidentata Moris
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    DD
    Data deficient
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet