Lathyrus bauhinii Genty 67

Lathyrus bauhinii Flower
flower
Lathyrus bauhinii Leaf
leaf
Lathyrus bauhinii Fruit
fruit
Lathyrus bauhinii Habit
habit
Lathyrus bauhinii Other
other
Lathyrus bauhinii Genty
Western Europe
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Lathyrus L.
Species
Lathyrus bauhinii Genty
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet