Leontodon boryi Boiss. 10

Leontodon boryi Flower
flower
Leontodon boryi Habit
habit
Leontodon boryi Boiss.
Western Europe
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Leontodon L.
Species
Leontodon boryi Boiss.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near threatened
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet