Limonium dendroides Svent. 6

Limonium dendroides Leaf
leaf
Limonium dendroides Habit
habit
Limonium dendroides Other
other
Limonium dendroides Svent.
Western Europe
Family
Plumbaginaceae
Genus
Limonium Mill.
Species
Limonium dendroides Svent.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    CR
    Critically endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet