Linaria algarviana Chav. 11

Linaria algarviana Flower
flower
Linaria algarviana Habit
habit
Linaria algarviana Other
other
Linaria algarviana Chav.
Western Europe
Family
Plantaginaceae
Genus
Linaria Hill
Species
Linaria algarviana Chav.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet