Lotus eriosolen (Maire) Mader & Podlech 1

Lotus eriosolen Other
other
Lotus eriosolen (Maire) Mader & Podlech
Western Europe
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Lotus L.
Species
Lotus eriosolen (Maire) Mader & Podlech
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet