Lotus maroccanus Ball 9

Lotus maroccanus Flower
flower
Lotus maroccanus Fruit
fruit
Lotus maroccanus Habit
habit
Lotus maroccanus Other
other
Lotus maroccanus Ball
Western Europe
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Lotus L.
Species
Lotus maroccanus Ball
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet