Melampyrum catalaunicum Freyn 100 835 Observations

Melampyrum catalaunicum Flower
flower
Melampyrum catalaunicum Leaf
leaf
Melampyrum catalaunicum Bark
bark
Melampyrum catalaunicum Habit
habit
Melampyrum catalaunicum Other
other
Melampyrum catalaunicum Freyn
World flora
Family
Orobanchaceae
Genus
Melampyrum L.
Species
Melampyrum catalaunicum Freyn
Common name(s)

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet