Melampyrum subalpinum (Jur.) A.Kern. 100 309 Observations

Melampyrum subalpinum Flower
flower
Melampyrum subalpinum Leaf
leaf
Melampyrum subalpinum Habit
habit
Melampyrum subalpinum (Jur.) A.Kern.
World flora
Family
Orobanchaceae
Genus
Melampyrum L.
Species
Melampyrum subalpinum (Jur.) A.Kern.
Common name(s)

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet