Phlomis italica L. 13

Phlomis italica Flower
flower
Phlomis italica Leaf
leaf
Phlomis italica Fruit
fruit
Phlomis italica Bark
bark
Phlomis italica Habit
habit
Phlomis italica L.
Western Europe
Family
Lamiaceae
Genus
Phlomis L.
Species
Phlomis italica L.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet