Sempervivum grandiflorum Haw. 89

Sempervivum grandiflorum Flower
flower
Sempervivum grandiflorum Leaf
leaf
Sempervivum grandiflorum Fruit
fruit
Sempervivum grandiflorum Habit
habit
Sempervivum grandiflorum Haw.
Western Europe
Family
Crassulaceae
Genus
Sempervivum L.
Species
Sempervivum grandiflorum Haw.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet