Umbilicus botryoides Hochst. ex A. Rich.3 2 Observations

Umbilicus botryoides Flower
flower
Umbilicus botryoides Habit
habit
Umbilicus botryoides Hochst. ex A. Rich.
World flora
Family
Crassulaceae
Genus
Umbilicus DC.
Species
Umbilicus botryoides Hochst. ex A. Rich.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (public data) 1

Umbilicus botryoides Flower

Not geolocated 1

Umbilicus botryoides Flower