Acaciella villosa (Sw.) Britton & Rose 5

Acaciella villosa Habit
habit
Acaciella villosa Other
other
Acaciella villosa (Sw.) Britton & Rose
Central America
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Acaciella
Species
Acaciella villosa (Sw.) Britton & Rose
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet