Solanum arboreum Dunal 12

Solanum arboreum Flower
flower
Solanum arboreum Leaf
leaf
Solanum arboreum Fruit
fruit
Solanum arboreum Other
other
Solanum arboreum Dunal
Central America
Family
Solanaceae
Genus
Solanum
Species
Solanum arboreum Dunal
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet