Mouriri gleasoniana Standl. 47

Mouriri gleasoniana Leaf
leaf
Mouriri gleasoniana Fruit
fruit
Mouriri gleasoniana Bark
bark
Mouriri gleasoniana Habit
habit
Mouriri gleasoniana Other
other
Mouriri gleasoniana Standl.
Amazonia
Family
Melastomataceae Juss.
Genus
Mouriri Aubl.
Species
Mouriri gleasoniana Standl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LR/lc
    Least concern
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet