Ficus callosa Willd. 23

Ficus callosa Leaf
leaf
Ficus callosa Fruit
fruit
Ficus callosa Bark
bark
Ficus callosa Habit
habit
Ficus callosa Willd.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Moraceae
Genus
Ficus
Species
Ficus callosa Willd.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • MATERIAL
      • wood
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet