Dendrobium eximium Schltr. 1

Dendrobium eximium Flower
flower
Dendrobium eximium Schltr.
World flora
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Dendrobium
Species
Dendrobium eximium Schltr.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet