Deutzia longifolia Franch. 1

Deutzia longifolia Leaf
leaf
Deutzia longifolia Franch.
Useful plants
Family
Hydrangeaceae
Genus
Deutzia
Species
Deutzia longifolia Franch.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet