Indocalamus tessellatus (Munro) Keng f. 4

Indocalamus tessellatus Leaf
leaf
Indocalamus tessellatus Bark
bark
Indocalamus tessellatus Habit
habit
Indocalamus tessellatus (Munro) Keng f.
Useful plants
Family
Poaceae
Genus
Indocalamus
Species
Indocalamus tessellatus (Munro) Keng f.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet