Doronicum corsicum (Loisel.) Poir. 9

Doronicum corsicum Flower
flower
Doronicum corsicum Leaf
leaf
Doronicum corsicum Habit
habit
Doronicum corsicum Other
other
Doronicum corsicum (Loisel.) Poir.
Western Europe
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Doronicum L.
Species
Doronicum corsicum (Loisel.) Poir.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet