Croton dichogamus Pax 28

Croton dichogamus Flower
flower
Croton dichogamus Leaf
leaf
Croton dichogamus Fruit
fruit
Croton dichogamus Habit
habit
Croton dichogamus Other
other
Croton dichogamus Pax
Tropical Africa
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Croton
Species
Croton dichogamus Pax
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet