Croton smithianus Croizat 7

Croton smithianus Fruit
fruit
Croton smithianus Bark
bark
Croton smithianus Other
other
Croton smithianus Croizat
Central America
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Croton
Species
Croton smithianus Croizat
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet