Acropogon veillonii Morat 6

Acropogon veillonii Flower
flower
Acropogon veillonii Fruit
fruit
Acropogon veillonii Habit
habit
Acropogon veillonii Morat
New Caledonia
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Acropogon
Species
Acropogon veillonii Morat
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet