Paypayrola guianensis Aubl. 3 1 Observation

Paypayrola guianensis Flower
flower
Paypayrola guianensis Leaf
leaf
Paypayrola guianensis Aubl.
Amazonia
Family
Violaceae Batsch
Genus
Paypayrola Aubl.
Species
Paypayrola guianensis Aubl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Not geolocated

    Paypayrola guianensis Flower