Dryobalanops oblongifolia Dyer 7 4 Observations

Dryobalanops oblongifolia Leaf
leaf
Dryobalanops oblongifolia Habit
habit
Dryobalanops oblongifolia Dyer
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Dipterocarpaceae
Genus
Dryobalanops
Species
Dryobalanops oblongifolia Dyer
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Phenology
    Top contributors Top identifiers
    Altitudes
    Frequency of occurrence of the species in the observations feed

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated (public data) 3

    Geolocated (private data) 1

    Not geolocated 2