Berberis koreana Palib. 1

Berberis koreana Leaf
leaf
Berberis koreana Palib.
Useful plants
Family
Berberidaceae
Genus
Berberis
Species
Berberis koreana Palib.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet